Tennikoit Federation of India

Office Bearers 2013

Dr.T.S.Bisht IPS

President

From Gujarat

Sri. M.V.M Velmurugan

Executive President

From Tamilnadu

Dr. Prakash Nandulkar

Co-Chairman

From Maharshatra

Sri.T.Ramamurthy

Vice-President

From Andhra Pradesh

Sri.K. S. Prasad

Vice-President

From Karnataka

Dr. J.Wairagade

Vice-President

From Maharashtra

Sri.Sowbagya.V. Varadharajan

Vice-President

From Tamilnadu

Sri. Sanjiv.L. Sawant

Vice-President

From Goa

Sri.Tejraj Singh

Vice-President

From Rajasthan

Dr.Jewel Vasra

Vice-President

From Gujarat

Sri.Sanjay Sharma

Joint-Secretary

From Chattisgarh

Sri.S. Ravi

Organsing Secretary

From Tamilnadu

Sri.S.Laxmikantham

Secretary-General

From Telangana

Sri.M.D.M. Munnuswamy

Legal Advisor

From Tamilnadu

Sri.M.R. Dineshkumar

Legal Advisor

From Pondicherry

Sri.M.Rajaramou

Joint-Secretary

From Pondicherry

Sri.S.P.Gaur

Joint-Secretary

From Delhi

Kum.K.S.Parimala

Joint-Secretary

From Karnataka

Sri.A.Yadaiah

Joint-Secretary

From Andhra Pradesh Before Bifurcation, now he belongs to Telangana

Sri.Md.Ishaq Tantry

Joint-Secretary

From J & K

Sri.Ali Raza khan

Joint-Secretary

From Jharkhand

Tennikoit Federation of India

Sub Committees

Technical Committee

Sri.Keerthivasan

Advisor

From Tamilandu

Sri.Nirmal Sethi

Chairman

From Madhya Pradesh

Sri.R.Ramanathan

Treasurer

From Kerala

Sri.M.Vishwanadham

Convenor

From Andhra Pradesh Before Bifurcation, now he belongs to Telangana

Referee’s Board

Sri.Sudir.B.Fating

Chairman

From Maharashtra

Sri.K.R.V.Shyam Sundar

Convenor

From Andhra Pradesh Before Bifurcation, now he belongs to Telangana

Coaching Committee

Sri.S.K.Sinha

Advisor

From Orissa

Sri.N.Sadguru

Chairman

From Andhra Pradesh Before Bifurcation, now he belongs to Telangana

Sri.Bijender Kumar

Convenor

From Haryana

Zonal Convener

Sri.R.K.Sharma

North Zone

From Uttarakhand

Sri.Shanmugaraj

South zone

From Tamilnadu

Sri.Surjit Karmakar

East Zone

From West Bengal

Sri.B.V.Karger

West Zone

From Goa